Preise

gültig ab 01.03.2021

 €/Tag€/Monat
Eigenanteil Pflegekosten25,12764,03
Unterkunft16,83511,97
Verpflegung5,37163,36
Investitionskosten14,94454,47
Ausbildungsumlage0,7522,82
Umlage Generalistik2,0963,58
Gesamtentgelt65,101.980,23
Menü