Preise

gültig ab 01.01.2021

 €/Tag€/Monat
Eigenanteil Pflegekosten25,25768,23
Unterkunft16,44500,10
Verpflegung5,28160,62
Investitionskosten14,39437,74
Ausbildungsumlage0,7021,29
Umlage Generalistik2,0963,58
Gesamtentgelt64,151.951,56
Menü