Preise

gültig ab 01.10.2020

 €/Tag€/Monat
Eigenanteil Pflegekosten25,25768,23
Unterkunft16,44500,10
Verpflegung5,28160,62
Investitionskosten14,39437,74
Ausbildungsumlage0,7021,29
Umlage Generalistik0,9227,99
Gesamtentgelt62,981.915,97
Menü