Preise

gültig ab 01.03.2022

 €/Tag€/Monat
Eigenanteil Pflegekosten28,15856,35
Unterkunft17,38528,70
Verpflegung5,48166,70
Investitionskosten14,94454,47
Ausbildungsumlage0,000,00
Umlage Generalistik3,0592,78
Gesamtentgelt69,002.098,98
Menü